Moxa EDS-405A / 408A series


Product Code Description Price In Stock
96135071

EDS-405A-PN, Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 0 to 60°C operating temperature, PROFINET enabled

£248.62

CHECK STOCK
96135073

EDS-408A-PN, Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 0 to 60°C operating temperature, PROFINET enabled

£394.24

CHECK STOCK
96122698

EDS-405A-EIP, Managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 0 to 60°C operating temperature, EtherNet/IP enabled

£248.62

CHECK STOCK
96122700

EDS-408A-EIP, Managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 0 to 60°C operating temperature, EtherNet/IP enabled

£394.24

CHECK STOCK
96065125

EDS-405A 5 port Redundant Ethernet switch, 5 x 10/100Mbps copper ports

£248.62

CHECK STOCK
96065126

EDS-405A-MM-SC 5 port Redundant Ethernet switch, 3 x 10/100Mbps copper ports 2 x 100Mbps multimode SC fibre ports

£449.29

CHECK STOCK
96065127

EDS-405A-MM-ST 5 port Redundant Ethernet switch, 3 x 10/100Mbps copper ports 2 x 100Mbps multimode ST fibre ports

£449.29

CHECK STOCK
96065128

EDS-405A-SS-SC(40) 5 port Redundant Ethernet switch, 3 x 10/100Mbps copper ports 2 x 100Mbps Singlemode (40km) fibre ports

£609.12

CHECK STOCK
96065129

EDS-408A 8 port Redundant Ethernet switch, 8 x 10/100Mbps copper ports

£394.24

CHECK STOCK
96065130

EDS-408A-MM-SC 8 port Redundant Ethernet switch, 6 x 10/100Mbps copper ports 2 x 100Mbps multimode SC fibre ports

£571.83

CHECK STOCK
96065131

EDS-408A-MM-ST 8 port Redundant Ethernet switch, 6 x 10/100Mbps copper ports 2 x 100Mbps multimode ST fibre ports

£571.83

CHECK STOCK
96065132

EDS-408A-SS-SC 8 port Redundant Ethernet switch, 6 x 10/100Mbps copper ports 2 x 100Mbps singlemode (40km) fibre ports

£811.57

CHECK STOCK
 

FOLLOW US ON

SecurityMetrics Credit Card Safe Comodo authentic site
© Amplicon Liveline 2019