Moxa IMC-101 series


Product Code Description Price In Stock
96035262

IMC-101-M-SC Industrial 10/100BaseTX to multimode 100BaseFX media converter SC connectors

£184.69

CHECK STOCK
96035263

IMC-101-M-ST Industrial 10/100BaseTX to multimode 100BaseFX media converter ST connectors

£184.69

CHECK STOCK
96035264

IMC-101-S-SC Industrial 10/100BaseTx to singlemode 100BaseFx media converter SC connectors

£300.12

CHECK STOCK
96075010

IMC-101-S-SC-80 Long reach singlemode media converter

£1122.34

CHECK STOCK
96085019

IMC-101-M-SC-T Industrial 10/100BaseTX to multimode 100BaseFX media converter SC connectors, -40 to +75°C temperatre range

£259.28

CHECK STOCK
96065228

IMC-101-M-ST-T Industrial 10/100BaseTX to multimode 100BaseFX media converter ST connectors, -40 to +75°C operating temperature

£259.28

CHECK STOCK
96085117

IMC-101-S-SC-T Industrial 10/100BaseTx to singlemode 100BaseFx media converter SC connectors, -40 to +75°C temperatre range

£353.40

CHECK STOCK
 

FOLLOW US ON

SecurityMetrics Credit Card Safe Comodo authentic site
© Amplicon Liveline 2019