Isolated transmitters

1FEMA ISC V series, ADAM 5055S-AE 16 channel isolated digital I/O module with LEDs
FEMA Voltage signal conditioners From £98.74
1FEMA ISC I series, ADAM 5052-AE Eight channel isolated digital input module
FEMA Current signal conditioners From £98.74
1FEMA ISC P series, ADAM 5051D-BE 16 channel digital input module with LED
FEMA Process transmitters From £94.63
1FEMA ISC T series, AFG3000 series
FEMA Temperature transmitters From £98.74
1FEMA ISC-HZ series, 1000 Base LX Mini GBIC / SFP with LC connectors for ANE series 10km range, 1310nm
FEMA Frequency transmitters From £106.97
1FEMA ISC-RES series
FEMA Resistance input signal conditioners From £98.74
1FEMA ISC-POT series
FEMA Potentiometric signal conditioners From £102.86
1ICP DAS SG-3000 series
ICP DAS Sensor specific signal conditioners and isolators From £31.04
1ICP DAS SG-3011H series, ADFT Module for TopMessage, 8 analog inputs with simultaneous sampling, 14-bits
ICP DAS Isolated Thermocouple Input Module From £144.35

 

FOLLOW US ON

SecurityMetrics Credit Card Safe Comodo authentic site
© Amplicon Liveline 2019