Shop Belden By Product By Brand

Nport S8455I-MM-SC 4 port device server, RS-232/422/485, 3 port 10/100 Ethernet, 2 port 100M Multi mode Fiber, SC connector,15KV ESD, 12-48 VDC - Product Code:96095119

Moxa NPort S8000 1 to 4 port Serial to Ethernet converter
£1076.17
Nport S8455I-MM-SC 4 port device server, RS-232/422/485, 3 port 10/100 Ethernet, 2 port 100M Multi mode Fiber, SC connector,15KV ESD, 12-48 VDC

Features
1.4 port device server with 5 port managed switch built-in
2.2kV optical isolation on serial ports
3.Turbo ring & RSTP redundancy
4.Rugged construction
5.Dual redundant power inputs
6.5 year warranty
 


 

FOLLOW US ON

SecurityMetrics Credit Card Safe Comodo authentic site
Industrial Ethernet  I  Serial to Ethernet  I  RS232 - RS422 and RS485 / Serial  I  Industrial Wireless - WiFi  I  Cellular - GSM/GPRS, 3G & 4G  I  USB converters/hubs  I  GPIB Interfaces  I  CAN and LIN  I 
© Amplicon Liveline 2019