Moxa EDS-305/308 series


Product Code Description Price In Stock
96035258

EDS-305 Smart Industrial Ethernet switch 5 x 10/100BaseTX ports

£148.28

CHECK STOCK
96035259

EDS-305-M-SC Smart Industrial Ethernet switch 4 x 10/100BaseTX ports 1 x 10/100BaseFX multimode port, SC connector

£227.59

CHECK STOCK
96035260

EDS-305-S-SC Smart Industrial Ethernet switch 4 x 10/100BaseTX ports 1 x 100BaseFX singlemode port, SC connector

£331.03

CHECK STOCK
96035253

EDS-308 Smart Industrial Ethernet switch 8 x 10/100BaseTX ports

£187.93

CHECK STOCK
96085071

EDS-308-T Industrial Ethernet switch with extended temperature range

£217.24

CHECK STOCK
96035254

EDS-308-M-SC Smart Industrial Ethernet switch 7 x 10/100BaseTX ports 1 x 100BaseFX MM port, SC connector

£270.69

CHECK STOCK
96035256

EDS-308-MM-SC Smart Industrial Ethernet switch 6 x 10/100BaseTX ports 2 x 100BaseFX multimode ports, SC connectors

£327.59

CHECK STOCK
96035255

EDS-308-S-SC Smart Industrial Ethernet switch 7 x 10/100BaseTX ports 1 x 100BaseFX singlemode port (15km), SC connector

£332.76

CHECK STOCK
96035257

EDS-308-SS-SC Smart Industrial Ethernet switch 6 x 10/100BaseTX ports 2 x 100BaseFX singlemode fibre ports, SC connectors

£467.24

CHECK STOCK
 

FOLLOW US ON

SecurityMetrics Credit Card Safe Comodo authentic site
© Amplicon Liveline 2019