Moxa EDS-205/208 series


Product Code Description Price In Stock
96047719

EDS-205 low cost 5 port Industrial Ethernet switch

£67.24

CHECK STOCK
96065095

EDS-208 low cost 8 port Industrial Ethernet switch

£98.28

CHECK STOCK
96065097

EDS-208-M-ST 8 port Industrial switch with 1 x 100BaseFX multimode ST port

£170.69

CHECK STOCK
96065096

EDS-208-M-SC 8 port Industrial switch with 1 x 100BaseFX multimode SC port

£170.69

CHECK STOCK
 

FOLLOW US ON

SecurityMetrics Credit Card Safe Comodo authentic site
© Amplicon Liveline 2019