Moxa EDS-518E series


Product Code Description Price In Stock
96175012

EDS-518E-4GTXSFP - Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 14xFE RJ45 ports and 4xGE Combo ports, -10 to 60°C

£1156.90

CHECK STOCK
96185176

EDS-518E-MM-SC-4GTXSFP - Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 12xFE RJ45 ports , 4combo, Multi-Mode, SC Connector, -40 to 75°C

£1560.16

CHECK STOCK
96195010

EDS-518E-4GTXSFP-T - Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 14xFE RJ45 ports, 4xGE combo ports, -40 to 75°C

£1240.57

CHECK STOCK
96195011

EDS-518E-MM-SC-4GTXSFP - Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 12xFE RJ45 ports , 4xGE combo, Multi-Mode, SC Connector,-10 to 60°C

£1395.86

CHECK STOCK
96195012

EDS-518E-MM-ST-4GTXSFP Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 12xFE RJ45 ports, 4xGE combo ports, Multi-Mode, ST Connector, -10 to 60°C

£1395.86

CHECK STOCK
96195013

EDS-518E-MM-ST-4GTXSFP-T- Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 12xFE RJ45 ports, 4xGE combo ports, Multi-Mode, ST Connector,-40 to 75°C

£1479.47

CHECK STOCK
96195014

EDS-518E-SS-SC-4GTXSFP - Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 12xFE RJ45 ports, 4xGE combo ports, Single-Mode, SC Connector, -10 to 60°C

£1575.03

CHECK STOCK
96195015

EDS-518E-SS-SC-4GTXSFP-T- Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 12xFE RJ45 ports, 4xGE combo ports, Single-Mode, SC Connector, -40 to 75°C

£1656.93

CHECK STOCK
 

FOLLOW US ON

SecurityMetrics Credit Card Safe Comodo authentic site
© Amplicon Liveline 2019