Moxa EDS-518A series


Product Code Description Price In Stock
96065110

EDS-518A, Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch with 16 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) / SFP (mini-GBIC) ports, 0 to 60°C

£1361.93

CHECK STOCK
96065111

EDS-518A-MM-SC, Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports 2 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connector, & 2 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) / SF

£1643.55

CHECK STOCK
96065112

EDS-518A-MM-ST, Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, ST connector, & 2 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) / SFP

£1643.55

CHECK STOCK
96065113

EDS-518A-SS-SC, Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 single mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connector, & 2 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) / SF

£1849.52

CHECK STOCK
96065114

EDS-518A-SS-SC-80, Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 long-haul (80 km) single mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connector, & 2 combo

£3404.79

CHECK STOCK
96105031

EDS-518A-MM-SC-T, Industrial Managed Ethernet switch with with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connector, & 2 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X)

£1740.24

CHECK STOCK
96095010

EDS-518A-MM-ST-T, Industrial Ethernet switch with with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, ST connector, & 2 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) / SFP

£1740.24

CHECK STOCK
96112318

EDS-518A-SS-SC-T, Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 single mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connector & 2 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X)

£1950.40

CHECK STOCK
 

FOLLOW US ON

SecurityMetrics Credit Card Safe Comodo authentic site
© Amplicon Liveline 2019