Moxa EDS-505A / 508A series


Product Code Description Price In Stock
96111638

EDS-505A Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 0 to 60°C

£439.26

CHECK STOCK
96111771

EDS-505A-T Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75°C

£607.40

CHECK STOCK
96111765

EDS-505A-MM-SC Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connector, 0 to 60°C

£796.55

CHECK STOCK
96111766

EDS-505A-MM-SC-T Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connector, -40 to 75°C

£910.05

CHECK STOCK
96111767

EDS-505A-MM-ST Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, ST connector, 0 to 60°C

£796.55

CHECK STOCK
96111768

EDS-505A-MM-ST-T Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, ST connector, -40 to 75°C

£910.05

CHECK STOCK
96111769

EDS-505A-SS-SC Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 single mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connector, 0 to 60°C

£985.72

CHECK STOCK
96111770

EDS-505A-SS-SC-T Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 single mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connector, -40 to 75°C

£1086.59

CHECK STOCK
96065163

EDS-508A Managed redundant Industrial Ethernet switch, 8 x 10/100BaseTX ports, 0 to 60°C

£607.40

CHECK STOCK
96065168

EDS-508A-T Industrial Ethernet switch, 8 x 10/100Mbps ports, -40 to +75°C

£685.16

CHECK STOCK
96065164

EDS-508A-MM-SC Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connector, 0 to 60°C

£918.47

CHECK STOCK
96065169

EDS-508A-MM-SC-T Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connector, -40 to 75°C

£1000.41

CHECK STOCK
96105200

EDS-508A-SS-SC Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 single mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connector, 0 to 60°C

£1147.55

CHECK STOCK
96065171

EDS-508A-SS-SC-T Industrial Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 single mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connector, -40 to 75°C

£1229.52

CHECK STOCK
 

FOLLOW US ON

SecurityMetrics Credit Card Safe Comodo authentic site
© Amplicon Liveline 2019