Moxa IMC-21 series


Product Code Description Price In Stock
96065120

IMC-21-M-SC Industrial media converter with 1 x 100BaseFX multimode SC port

£134.48

CHECK STOCK
96065041

IMC-21-M-ST Industrial media converter with 1 x 100BaseFX multimode ST port

£134.48

CHECK STOCK
96065122

IMC-21-S-SC Industrial media converter with 1 x 100BaseFX singlemode SC port

£212.07

CHECK STOCK
96122518

IMC-21A-S-SC, Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, SM SC connector, -10 to 60 °C

£225.86

CHECK STOCK
96135081

IMC-21A-S-SC-T, Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, SM SC connector, -40 to 75 °C

£293.10

CHECK STOCK
96155185

Imc-21A-M-SC-T - Industrial 10/100 BaseT(X) to 100 BaseFX media converter , multi-mode, SC connector, -40 to 75C

£174.14

CHECK STOCK
 

FOLLOW US ON

SecurityMetrics Credit Card Safe Comodo authentic site
© Amplicon Liveline 2019